05.06.2009 | 15:35 News 12289 "Increase of petrol in price in Armenia is caused by increase of prices for oil products in the world market"
05.06.2009 | 15:10 News 12513 “Ayb” Foundation to realize additional competition among participants of “Kangaroo 2009” competition
04.06.2009 | 14:32 News 13161 Armenian government prolonged subsidizing of interest rates for agricultural loans by the end of 2009
03.06.2009 | 15:04 News 15341 Volume of “Electric Networks of Armenia” CJSC investments in 2009-2011 to make 65.5bln AMD
02.06.2009 | 10:27 News 16045 Armenian CB’s policy keeps the financial system from fluctuations, investment companies believe
02.06.2009 | 10:24 15852 Armenian CB’s policy keeps the financial system from fluctuations, investment companies believe
29.05.2009 | 12:45 News 12108 STAR realizes “Jointly Help Children” philanthropic campaign
27.05.2009 | 17:35 News 13564 Armenian CB Chairman to participate in the session of Central Bank Heads in countries of Central Asia, the Black Sea region and Balkans
27.05.2009 | 15:43 Articles 19685 “Tigran the Great” Historic Strategy game to be created
27.05.2009 | 14:38 News 13365 Telcell does not expect decline in payment volume in its network because of introduction of “Top-up” service of VivaCell
25.05.2009 | 16:11 News 14729 Armenian CB expects economic decline in 2009 to make 7-8%
19.05.2009 | 11:19 News 12393 Regulators of CIS participant-states’ securities markets discuss in Yerevan measures to reduce crisis consequences