29.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8629 “ArmenTel” sets the task of becoming the best service сompany in Armenia by the end of 2008
28.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8403 Mediamax Agency announced its entering the Armenian market of mobile content
27.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8607 Armenian CB Board approved the “Order of publication of information on provided services by banks”
26.06.2007 | 16:55 News 9188 “ARARATBANK” and Izmirlian Fund signed an agreement on co-funding of business-credits at the whole sum of $4mln
26.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8233 Chairman of Armenian CB believes that the banking system of the country should demonstrate at least 40% annual growth
26.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8245 PM believes that Armenia may become the regional financial center
26.06.2007 | 16:55 News 8500 Speeds of growth of the Armenian banking system twice exceeds the general speeds of economic development
25.06.2007 | 16:55 News 9140 COMMERZBANK granted “Armeconombank” a credit line at the sum of $3mln and a quality certificate in the sphere of international transfers